Staff

Administration

NameTitlePhone ext.
Teri BrucePrincipal4015
Julianne OstrowskiSecretary4011
Sheila PartlowSecretary4010

Art

NameTitlePhone ext.Teacher Page
Ashley CassellTeacher4154Teacher Page

Language Arts 

NameTitlePhone ext.Teacher Page
Brynn TurnerTeacher4253Teacher Page
Stephen CrosbyTeacher4245Teacher Page
Meaghan WakelyTeacher4252Teacher Page
Pamela LukinTeacher4148Teacher Page
Brittany BrettTeacher4246Teacher Page
Brianna GagneTeacher4144Teacher Page
Lisa FinkelmanTeacher4258Teacher Page

Living Arts (Family Consumer Science & Health)

NameTitlePhone ext.Teacher Page
Lisa EmmottTeacher4155Teacher Page

Math

NameTitlePhone ext.Teacher Page
Jonathan MillerTeacher4255Teacher Page
Odena LaFreniereTeacher4250Teacher Page
Leah LangloisTeacher4147Teacher Page

Music

NameTitlePhone ext.Teacher Page
Olivia MurrayTeacher4156 Teacher Page

Physical Education

NameTitlePhone ext.Teacher Page
Gregory CowenTeacher4168Teacher Page

Science

NameTitlePhone ext.Teacher Page
Susan DonnelTeacher4241Teacher Page
Cassandra HillTeacher4243Teacher Page
Rhonda ChenailTeacher4242Teacher Page

Social Studies

NameTitlePhone ext.Teacher Page
Raymond KasperTeacher4251Teacher Page
Lisa FinkelmanTeacher4258Teacher Page
Nate GagnonTeacher4254Teacher Page
Brynn TurnerTeacher 4253Teacher Page
Stephen CrosbyTeacher4245Teacher Page

Technology Education

NameTitlePhone ext.Teacher Page
Angeline KwasnyTeacher4166/4165Teacher Page

Instruction

NameTitlePhone ext.
Thomas DiColellaPermanent Subsitute Teacher 

Library/Media Center

NameTitlePhone ext.Teacher Page
Stacie RistauLibrary Media Specialist4018Teacher Page

Special Education

NameTitlePhone ext.Teacher Page
Brian BurnsTeacher4244Teacher Page
Derek CoderreParaprofessional  
Betsy GoodellTeacher4257Teacher Page
Tanya McDermottParaprofessional  
Lauren HeidelbergerParaprofessional  
Shania HomiskiTeacher4143Teacher Page
Carla KuivanenParaprofessional  
Karen MartineauParaprofessional  
Loryn WalkerTeacher4150Teacher Page
Amanda MackowiakParaprofessional  
Jessica DombrowskiParaprofessional  
Dawn LatendresseParaprofessional  
Pamela BuckleyParaprofessional  

Student Services

NameTitlePhone ext.Teacher Page
Pamela MoriartyGuidance4027 
Carissa TiffanySchool Psychologist4149Teacher Page
Melinda TrifoneNurse4017 
Lisa FinkelmanSRBI Teacher4258Teacher Page

ELL

NameTitlePhone ext.Teacher Page
Sally CrosbyELL - Instructional Assistant  
Janice PetterssonELL Teacher4152Teacher Page

Facilities

NameTitlePhone ext.
Roger MartelCustodian 
David MillerCustodian 
Kenneth TherouxCustodian